Seleziona una pagina

International Art Community "Prometheus"

Become ambassador of your culture
Share your talent worldwide

Max. votes per day by one device – 5. Results will be published on 15th April on FB of Sopravista - https://www.facebook.com/Sopravista. The online vote will not influence on Jury’s vote. Online voting will be closed on 13th April at 00:00, Greenwich time. Максимальное количество голосов в день на одном устройстве – 5. Результаты будут опубликованы 15 апреля в FB Sopravista: facebook.com/Sopravista. Онлайн-голосование не повлияет на голосование жюри. Онлайн-голосование будет закрыто 13 апреля в 00:00 по гринвичскому времени. 
All Dance Instrumental Juggling Vocal
Votes left: 5 / 5

AaVa ensemble

Poland
Instrumental, Vocal

Nomination –  mixed nomination
Age category 28-31 years old

G. Ph. Telemann - Cantata 'Die Landlust' TWV 20:33 (Recitative and Air)

Abdullaeva Khilola

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

С. Прокофьев- Мимолётность

Adna Sarajlić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Zd.Fibich: Sonatina op.27

Adrian Augustava Ridwan

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Attention (Charlie Puth)

Adriana Kononenko

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

etude, C.Czerny

Agaeva Rashida

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Гасан Рзаев-Чахаргяхская рапсодия

Дадаш Дадашов-Радость Чинаре

Agata Antoszczyszyn

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

M. Klechniowska - "A sad story"

Aghamiryan Nane Sos

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Chopin Prelude op. 76 No 2 in a minor

Aibekova Alia Aibekovna

Kyrgyzstan
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

La Spagnola

Padam padam

Aikaterini Panagiota Moutaftsi

Greece
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Mozart: "Nozze de Figaro"-Voi che sapete

Händel: "Lascia ch'io pianga"

Alex Hakobyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category  7-8 years old

La Cinquantaine by Jean Gabriel-Marie

Alexandra Ondrušová

Slovakia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

S. Avesnik - Trompetenecho

Slovak Folklore Song with variations - Horila sosna

Alexandra Sidorenko

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart:Aria "Non so piu cosa son, cosa faccio"/Cherubino/from op."Le nozze di Figaro"

Ali Manafly

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – percussion instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

С.Качалин " Старое банджо"

Almășan Mihai Adrian

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – strng instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

John Ellerton - Tarantella | Anatoli Komarovki - concert no 2,part 1

Alya nur afdholina

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 13-14 years old

Listen by alya

Amar Karić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Nepoznat autor: Djecija pjesma

Anabela Rudovic

Montenegro
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ulqini Jone

Anastasija Tomić

Serbia
Instrumental

Nomination – bow instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Pablo de Sarasate - ,,Zigeunerweisen"

ANĐELA ORLANDO

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sonatina op. 20, No. 1 (C-major) – Kuhlau

Andrej Blagovčanin

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Czerny: Etude op 740 no. 24 A flat major; Andrej Blagovčanin: Etude F minor, " A Flash of Light in the Darkness"

Anggi Purwanti

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

TAEYEON - WHAT DO I CALL YOU

ANJA SIBINČIĆ

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Small variations - M. Mihajlović

Anna Guja

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Domenico Scarlatti - Keyboard Sonata in A major, K.24

Anna Mucha

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Bedrich Smetana, Marenka's aria "Kdybych se co takoveho", act I, opera "The Bartered Bride"

Antim Arnăutu

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sebastian Lee - Etude no. 33, op. 70, d minor | Hugo Schlemuller - Forward March op. 14, no. 6, D Major

Antonela Papak

Croatia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

All I Ask (Adele cover)

Antonija Petrić

Croatia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Ako me nosiš na duši (Gibonni cover)

Antonina Leśniewska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Valsette

AP PRODUCTION

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

MANORTOR DANCE

Ari and Mia Rothschild

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

‘Clowns’ by Glover

Arie Saxophone

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

The Moment

Aris Harutyunyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Hail from ballet «Seasons» by Alexander Glazunov

Arlind Lamaxhema

Kosovo
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

W.A.Mozart Sonata Mov. I F.Chopin Nocturne C sharp Minor no 20

Armine Hakobyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

"Васточная фантазиа"

AYODYA PALA ART CENTER

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

JARI MANIS DANCE

ZAPIN FITRAH DANCE

Benedykt Symon

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  17-19 years old

F. Chopin Etude Op. 25 No. 9 in G-flat Major

Bletë Sylaj

Kosovo
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Spanish dance-Fandango S.Gjoni-Burim gëzimi

Bucatcă Tudor Nicolae

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sabin Dragoi Miniatures for piano (1,2,4)

J.Benda Sonatina in A Minor

Calian Ema

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Vals Opus 69 no 2 Si minor - Frederic Chopin

Camilla Mamedova

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category  9-10 years old

Fiesta by Willim Gillock

Cecilia Djurström

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Jumping ball (A. Isakova) | Etude (I. Berkovich) +

Chirakbekova Sanirabiga Daniarbekovna

Kyrgyzstan
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Maybe i, maybe you

Stone Gold

COSTIUG MIRCEA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

''Spanish Dance'', C.Bohm

David Stojcevski

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

M.Moszkowski:etude op.72 no.6

DENISA STEFANIA CAZACIUC

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

''In uomini, in soldati'', ''Cosi fan tutte'', Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Dewan Seni Dan Budaya Kabupaten Blitar

Indonesia
Dance, Instrumental

Nomination –  mixed
Age category over 32 years old

Rampak Kendang

Dimitrij Stojcevski

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J.S.Bach:Prelude und fugue B major BWV 866

DOBIE REBECCA DENISA

Romania
Vocal

Nomination –  pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

I DREAMED A DREAM-LES MISERABLES-CLAUDE MICHEL SCHONBERG

ANDRA DAY RISE UP

Duet – Adelė Pauliukonytė and Tėja Petrauskaitė

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Už žalių miškelių

Duet – Filip Siwiecki and Kacper Kosztyła

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

HUNGARIAN DANCE - Johannes Brahms

Duet – Leonor Maria Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira and Guilherme Augusto Gonçalves Gouveia Vieira

Portugal
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – mixed

You Raise Me Up»-Josh Groban(Rolf Lovland/Brendan Joseph Graham)

Duet – Marta Kubów & Małgorzata Kubów (violin)

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

S. Hatvani - Scherzino

Duet – Valeria Martínez Malec and Antón Lens

Spain
Dance

Nomination – sport dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Sky

Duet piano – Lejla Salihbašić and Iman Hadžihasanović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

L. Weiner - Fox Dance

Duo Łukawska & Maślanka

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  wind and keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

B. Kovacs - Carnivale di Venezia, F. Poulenc - Clarinet Sonata: II. Romanza

Dženita Čičkušić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Zd.Fibich: Sonatina op.27

EGIA RENALDI PURBA

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category – 20-23 years old

CHRISTINA AGUILERA - REFLECTION

Ekaterina Borisova Trifonova

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Bavna and horo

Ema Beganović

Croatia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

These four walls (Little Mix cover)

Emanuel Arsinte

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Omaggio ad Astor Piazzolla ( part I) - Vladimir Zubitsky

Opale Concerto (Part III) - Richard Galliano

Emiliya Gospodinova-Vasileva

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Melody - Robert Shuman Barzonogata Sarnichka - Boris Karadimchev

Emina Smajić

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Dimitri Schostakovich: Waltz No.2

Emmeline Chloe Hadeli

Switzerland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sonata in A major K. 39/L.391, by Domenico Scarlatti : 01'40" Track | Etude Op. 25 No. 2 in F minor, by Frederic Chopin

Enna Omerović

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instuments
Age category 9-10 years old

Unknown author - Children's song

Erika Khachatryan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Александр Алябьев <Соловей>

Ermuhammadov Islomxon

Uzbekistan
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Sherzod Sobirov. "Piece"

Evan Ruize Xie

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

V. Gillok "Dzvinochki" (Bells)| Alfred's "Evening Song" | Alfred's "Come and Dance the Polka!"

EVELYN FREDELINA HIKA NURCAHYO

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sonata No.20 in G Major, Op.49 No.2, 1st mov. - Ludwig van Beethoven

Evelyn Young

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

"Daylight Robbery", by Elissa Milne

Ewelina Hanula

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

"Radość najpiękniejszych lat"

Female dance group of Cultural Center HARMONIJA

Lithuania
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category over 32 years old

SVAJOS

Filip Siwiecki

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Toccata Nr. II - Maciej Zimka

Folk Dance Group “Zora”

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Shopski dance

Varnenski dance

Folk ensemble “Russkaya Pesnya”

Kazakhstan
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Alga, Kazakhstan

Gaia Gambuzza

Malta
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Buenos Aires

GANTARI GITA KHATULISTIWA (GGK)

Indonesia
Dance, Instrumental

Nomination – folklore dance and instrumental
Age category- mixed

LENGGOK NUSANTARA

Gaziyeva Jala Elbrus

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – mixed instruments
Age category – mixed

Ludovico Einaudi "Experience"

Geydar Gafarov

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

А.Крумпфер

Hamidzada Akif Asif

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

F.Emirov - Skerso

HITADEWI ABHASSARA

Indonesia
Instrumental, Vocal

Nomination – musical and percussion instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

ON MY OWN ~ Les Miserables

PERCUSSIONS: IT'S MY LIFE

Iordache Ana Sara

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 7-8 years old

Ciobanas nu știi ce-i dorul

Ivo Stoyanov

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Alan Hovhaness-,, Mountain dance no.2

Jagoda Wożniak

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Adam Brzozowski - Przyjaciele (Friends) | Cowboy song - Red River Valley

Josip Rudelić

Croatia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Prince | Cover by Josip Rudelich

Julia Kuchta

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

NINO ROTA "LA PASSEGGIATA DI PUCCETTINO"

Julia Zielińska

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

"Fields od gold"

Julius Hendrikus

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Lathi

Kacper Kosztyła

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keayboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Bogdan Dowlasz - OPUS SECTILE cz. I-IV

Korea Folk arts performing troupe

Korea, Republic of
Dance, Vocal

Nomination – folklore dance and song
Age category over 32 years old

Folk Dance & Song Collaboration "Arirang"

Kornelia Krajewska

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 9-10 years old

Kornelia Krajewska - Kapelusze (Majka Jeżowska cover)

KRISTINA PAVIČIĆ

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

"Schifflein auf dem See" (op. 62 No. 7) - T. Kullak

Kristiyan Jakimov

Bulgaria
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 9-10 years old

Give me back my heart

Ksenia Bykova

Spain
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Sing Sing Sing, Benny Goodman

Ladislav Palkovic

Slovakia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

Sergej Rachmaninov: Prelude in B flat Major op. 23. no. 2

Leontina Nikolic

Serbia
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

F. Chopin. Valse Op. 64. No. 2

Lilla Takács

Hungary
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Bella mia fiamma, addio!

Lora Stoyanova

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

W.A.Mozart,Aria "Una donna a quindici anni..."/Despina/ from op."Cosi fan tutte"

LUTSCH ANNEMARIE

Romania
Dance

Nomination – modern dance
Age category 13-14 years old

PARALIZED

Magdalena Pawłowska

Poland
Vocal

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

N. Rimsky- Korsakov- The Snow Maiden "S podruzhami po yagoda khodit"

Mageramova Elina

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – kayboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Иоганн Себастьян Бах-Менуэт (col мажор) Дмитрий Дмитриевич Шостакович -Танец

Maja Stefańska

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

F. Demnitz - Etude nr 42 | G. Martin - Variations On "Little Brown Jug"

Maksim Igor Vasilev

Bulgaria
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

D. Kabalevsky "Clowns"

Manon Montoya

France
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Popp vortrag stücke.opus462 n 2 russisches zigeundlied (air bohémien russe)

Vivaldi concerto pour flute n 3 en re majeur Gardellino allegro

Marcin Zdanowski

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Jacques Ibert - Concertino da Camera mov I

Maria Moldovan

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Studiu (Gnesin) & Gavotte

Maria Valcheva

Bulgaria
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

A.Dvorjak,Aria "Rusalka"

Mariam Smbatyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Fritz Kreisler "Preludium and Allegro" in style of Pugnani

MARKO PUKETA

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Playful sonatina - I. Kordić

Masalitin Vladislav

Ukraine
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

Ф.Лист. Этюд 4 ре минор. | Бах. Маленькая прелюдия ре минор | О. Бордюгова (экспромт) до-си-ми

Matas Niaura

Lithuania
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

A. Khachaturian Toccata from the Children's album No. 2 / Matas Niaura

Mateusz Moskwa

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Y.Tiersen- La Noyee

Mghdesyan Nektar

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Valesyan Anahit-Karot

Monika Nowak

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 24-27 years old

"Chi il bel sogno di Doretta" z opery "La Rondine"

Queen of the night from "Magic Flute" by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Morietnez Azra Mashuri

Indonesia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Standing with You

Narek Khanzadyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Армянский народный танец « Казахи»

Nikola Blagovčanin

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

J.S.Bach - Preludium and Fugue in c minor, book I

Norbert Kuświk

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 17-19 years old

Nie ma takich dwóch jak jeden ja

Nu Geulis Budaya Nusantara

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 17-19 years old

Jaipong Maung Lugay

Nurul Dwi Farrashati

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

"Lenggang Payung"

Olena Malynovska

Ukraine
Instrumental

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

J.S. Bach, Prelude a-moll BWV 543 | L.Boellmann, Suite Gothique op.25 mov. IV- Toccata

Oliwia Filipczak

Poland
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 20-23 years old

J.S.Bach - Aria ,,Seufzer, Tränen, Kummer, Not", from a cantata ,,Ich hatte viel Bekümmernis''

Pakarena Group

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Pakarena Dance

Paulina Tomczuk

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

W. A. MOZART Violin Concerto A Major KV219 movement III

Paulina Zięba

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Jacques Duphly Médée

Qalandarov Kenan

Azerbaijan
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

F.Drdla"carmen"

Rasulova Malika Murodullaevna

Russian Federation
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

Н.Метнер - Сказка op.34 No2 (e moll)

Rishaan Raghuram

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Dolphin Dreams | Swam lake by P. Tchaikovsky |Leap for the Pinata

ROKAS DIRZYS

Lithuania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

Joachim Raff - Cavatina op. 85, No: 3

Săbău Ligia-Hanna

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

La prière d'une vierge

SAMUEL HERNÁNDEZ IMBERNÓN

Spain
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

MOVS. 2 AND 4 OF THE SONATE OF H. ECCLES

Sanggar Argahari Pendidikan Jakarta

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

SUMANGAIK

Sanggar Maulina 2

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 7-8 years old

Bebegeg Dance

Sanggar Maulina I

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Banjaran Kembang dance

ȘCHIOPU ELEONORA MARIA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

J,S.Bach ,Partita a-3a ,Bouree și Giga

Carl Stamitz,Concert partea 1 în re major

ȘCHIOPU SERENA ANA

Romania
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Concerto in G-moll de Ernesto Kohler, op.97

Sonata în G-moll de Joh.Seb.Bach part I - 4,21;part II

Shushanik Karhanyan

Armenia
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 15-16 years old

Kh. Avetisyan "Perpetum Mobile"(Continuous Movement)

Simutiu Maia Teodora

Romania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Cabaret

Run

SMA AVICENNA CINERE

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

GANTAR DANCE

SONATA GUITAR DUO

Indonesia
Instrumental

Nomination –  string instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Cavatina by Stanley Myers Arr. Eythor Thorlaksson

Sophia Kelham

France
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 13-14 years old

Le chant du patre by S. Ple and Solfeggietto by P.E. Bach

Stefan Mitrevski

North Macedonia
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 11-12 years old

J.S.Bach - Double invention no.8 in F major

J.Sibelius - Piece for Piano No.2, Op.76

Steve Ortiz

United States of America
Instrumental

Nomination – electronic musical instruments
Age category 9-10 years old

J.S. Bach Musette, and T. Maksimov "Rain" Etude

SUIEKENOVA ZAIRAGUL

Kazakhstan
Instrumental

Nomination – folklore instruments
Age category 24-27 years old

K.Duisekev - Scherzo

Surkova Daria

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 11-12 years old

Everytime

Tam Ca Shun Cason

Hong Kong
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Scherzo, C. Webster

Tam Pak Shun Parson

Hong Kong
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 7-8 years old

Sicilienne, Op. 78, Fauré

Tapio Vocal Ensemble

Hungary
Vocal

Nomination – folklore vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Folk songs of Toalmas

Tara Elbechara

Ireland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category till 6 years old

Janina Garscia 'The Town of the Hokkaido Island'

S.Prokofjev 'Tarantella in D minor'

Tari Tradisional SMP Labschool Kebayoran

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 15-16 years old

Rampak Berampai

Teodora Cuculeska

North Macedonia
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category 15-16 years old

Drivers License - Olivia Rodrigo

Tri Agni

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 11-12 years old

Tari Puspanjanjali

Tari Tifa

Trio – Toktorbaev Artur, Mirlanov Tynystan Mirlanovich, Nurbek uulu Jantoro

Kyrgyzstan
Vocal

Nomination –  academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

Funiculi Funicula.

Historice de un amur

Ualiyev Nariman Tlektesovich

Kazakhstan
Instrumental

Nomination – wind instruments
Age category over 32 years old

Ж.Энеску “Легенда”

Valeria Bykova

Russian Federation
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category till 6 years old

Princess

Veloce String Quartet

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – string instruments
Age category 17-19 years old

J. Brahms String Quartet in A minor no 2 op. 51 I movement

Vėžaičiu Vokalinis ansamblis “Melodija”

Lithuania
Vocal

Nomination – pop vocal
Age category over 32 years old

Žeme Mano

Victoria Lerche

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination –  keyboard instruments
Age category 20-23 years old

Ave Maria - Łukasz Kurpas

Viganja Duo

Poland
Instrumental

Nomination – keyboard instruments
Age category 28-31 years old

Mozart - Sonata B-flat major K. 358/186c - I. Allegro

Wanoja sunda Group

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category – mixed

Guligah

Yusupova Mumtozbegim Adham qizi

Uzbekistan
Vocal

Nomination – academic vocal
Age category 13-14 years old

PO NEBU PO SINEMU

Zahraditya Syifa Putri Wardyono

Indonesia
Dance

Nomination – folklore dance
Age category 13-14 years old

"Dara Kesohor"

Q